Sterktelijst

Sterktelijst competitiewebsite VTTL
Index Naam Kl. Cat.
3 NIKOLAI BAKLICHAROV B2 J21
3 WOUT DE KEPPER B2 SEN
3 BJORN NEIRINCK B2 SEN
12 TIM BLANCKAERT B4 V40
12 MATT CLOSSET B4 MIN
12 KRISTOF DE MESMAEKER B4 V40
12 DAVID DOUCHY B4 V40
12 SENNE HEREMANS B4 SEN
12 STIJN SPITAELS B4 SEN
12 CHRISTOPHE VAN DE MAELE B4 SEN
12 KRISTOF VAN LERSBERGHE B4 SEN
12 MARIJN WAEYENBERGH B4 V40
16 HARM DESMET B6 V40
16 PETER DUYCK B6 V40
16 ALEX STIÉVENART B6 SEN
16 NATHAN VANDOORN B6 SEN
21 BENNY DE NAYER C0 SEN
21 MICHAEL GAVEELE C0 SEN
21 ALAN GHEQUIERE C0 V60
21 SARA VAN BOSTRAETEN C0 / B2 SEN
21 ZIQIAN BRYAN ZHANG C0 MIN
26 MARIO FOCKENIER C2 V50
26 JAN VAN DER WOUDEN C2 SEN
26 ROBIN VAN REGENMORTEL C2 J21
26 HIERRO VANDOORN C2 SEN
26 ELIE VERBEELEN C2 SEN
33 GEORGE CHAPODZE C4 V40
33 DAVID DE JAEGER C4 SEN
33 JOHANNA PRINCEN C4 / B4 SEN
33 WILLIAM SWEETLOVE C4 SEN
33 MATTHIAS SYMONS C4 SEN
33 YANN VEYS C4 V50
33 LIQING ZHANG C4 V50
40 WILLY ARTELS C6 V75
40 GEORGI BAKLICHAROV C6 SEN
40 DIRK DE BOSSCHERE C6 V65
40 JOSSE DUTHOY C6 MIN
40 NICO VAN DE PUTTE C6 V40
40 MAXIM VAN DUNNEGHEM C6 JUN
40 JO WILLEMS C6 V40
44 MAARTEN LANGEROCK D0 J21
44 STEFAAN MERTENS D0 V40
44 KOEN VAN DAEL D0 SEN
44 ALEXANDER VAN PAEMEL D0 SEN
47 TOM BERCKMANS D2 V40
47 JENS VAN LIEVERLOO D2 SEN
47 JORIS WAUMAN D2 V40
49 RUDIGER NUYTINCK D4 V60
49 XAVIER QUESADA D4 V40
51 SVEN DE WOLF D6 V40
51 FINN AIKO TAVEIRNE D6 SEN
57 JURGEN BOTTE E0 SEN
57 WERNER COCQUYT E0 V50
57 JORIS DE SCHUYTER E0 V50
57 JELLE DEGRANDE E0 V40
57 XIAOJING JIANG E0 / D4 V40
57 NIEK TERMOTE E0 J21
61 DANIEL DE PAEPE E2 V60
61 HANNE HAERICK E2 / D6 JUN
61 STEFAAN STEVENS E2 SEN
61 DAVE VAN DE PUTTE E2 V40
67 STIJN DE WOLF E4 J21
67 ANTONY FERMINUS E4 V50
67 GUNTER LAMMENS E4 V50
67 KURT MERCHIERS E4 V50
67 BRENT NISSENS E4 J21
67 MIEL WELLENS E4 CAD
103 DAVID ARENS E6 J21
103 RUBEN ARENS E6 JUN
103 KAATJE BOSSUYT E6 / D6 V50
103 DIDIER BRACKE E6 V40
103 JAHID CHETTI E6 J21
103 THOR CHRISTIAEN E6 MIN
103 ROBIN DE BAETS E6 SEN
103 NATAN DE CORTE E6 JUN
103 STEFAAN DE SMET E6 V50
103 KATTY DE WALSCHE E6 / D6 V50
103 TIMON DEPLOIGE E6 JUN
103 JOAKIM GALLE E6 SEN
103 KAAT GEENTJENS E6 / D6 SEN
103 STEFAAN KEPPENS E6 V50
103 LUK LAMBRECHTS E6 V50
103 QIJI LI E6 MIN
103 QIZHENG LI E6 JUN
103 KOBE MELIS E6 J21
103 NICOLAS MISERQUE E6 J21
103 JOLAN MOERMAN E6 CAD
103 FLORIAN MONSECOUR E6 SEN
103 WOLF NAESSENS E6 JUN
103 BJORN NIEBEL E6 V40
103 GILLES PAEPENS E6 SEN
103 VICTOR ROSSEEL E6 CAD
103 TOM TAVERNIER E6 V40
103 SARA TERMOTE E6 / D6 J21
103 DIRK VAN BELLEGEM E6 V50
103 JAN VAN BERGEIJK E6 V70
103 GUY VAN DEN BROEKE E6 V50
103 NATHAN VANDER HAEGHEN E6 J21
103 WARD VANDERHISPALLIE E6 J21
103 MARINO VANDOORN E6 V50
103 FRANS VERMEULEN E6 V80
103 BART WITTERS E6 SEN
103 YONAS ZULETA E6 J21
139 ZACHARIE AERTSSEN NG JUN
139 TUUR BRAL NG MIN
139 ARNE BUSEYNE NG CAD
139 PJOTR CAPPAN NG JUN
139 MATHIS CODDENS NG BEN
139 QUINTEN DE MULDER NG MIN
139 MATTHIAS DE SLOOVERE NG JUN
139 JOACHIM DE SMET NG JUN
139 FLEUR DEMEULENAERE NG / NG J21
139 JAKOB DEMEULENAERE NG CAD
139 DAAN DEPOUILLON NG BEN
139 KOBE DEPOUILLON NG MIN
139 PATRICK DEPRETER NG V40
139 MATTIAS DESTROOPER NG JUN
139 NOA FERMINUS NG JUN
139 TIEBE GOVAERT NG JUN
139 WOUT GOVAERT NG MIN
139 YOUFANG HU NG V40
139 MARTIN IGBINOMWANHIA NG J21
139 WOLF LANGERAERT NG MIN
139 ISMAÏL LIMAN NG JUN
139 DRIES MAHEUR NG BEN
139 IGNACE MOERMAN NG J21
139 WILLY NAHIMANA NG SEN
139 ALEXANDER NIKIFOROV NG JUN
139 FINN REYNDERS NG BEN
139 JEROEN SMET NG V40
139 FREDERIK SOETE NG JUN
139 TUUR VAN DEN BROEKE NG CAD
139 FRANKY VAN GOETHEM NG V50
139 ROSELIEN VAN GUCHT NG / NG SEN
139 TOM VANLUCHENE NG V40
139 PETER VERMEIRE NG V40
139 SIMON VLAEMINCK NG CAD
139 MIKE VLIEGHE NG V40
139 ZIJUN MAX ZHANG NG BEN